Sports Listings on TV
Football on TV today monday, 06/05/2024 | ||||
00:00 | | Emelec | U. Católica |
|
00:10 | | Philadelphia Phillies | San Francisco Giants |
|
00:30 | | Puerto Cabello | Carabobo |
|
01:00 | | Bay FC | Chicago Red Stars |
|
01:30 | | Once Caldas | La Equidad | |
12:00 | | Rangers FC Women | Celtic Women |
|
13:00 | | Drogheda United | Dundalk |
|
14:00 | | FK Liepaja | FK Metta |
|
14:30 | | Poland | Belgium |
|
15:00 | | Crawley Town | Milton Keynes Dons |
|
15:00 | | Crusaders FC | Coleraine |
|
15:00 | | Worthing FC | Braintree Town |
|
16:00 | | NK Veres Rivne | FC Mynai |
|
17:00 | | Shamrock Rovers | Waterford |
|
17:00 | | Bohemians FC | Galway United |
|
17:00 | | Sligo Rovers | St Patrick's Athletic |
|
17:00 | | Fiorentina Women | Juventus Women |
|
17:00 | | Cork City | Wexford FC |
|
17:00 | | UCD AFC | Cobh Ramblers |
|
17:00 | | Longford Town | Kerry FC |
|
17:00 | | Bray Wanderers | Finn Harps |
|
17:00 | | Treaty United | Athlone Town |
|
17:00 | | Salernitana | Atalanta |
|
17:30 | | Crewe Alexandra | Doncaster Rovers |
|
17:30 |
| Spain | Portugal |
|
18:00 | | Vejle BK | OB |
|
18:30 | | Nürnberg Femenino | RB Leipzig Women |
|
19:00 | | Al Ahli | Al Hilal |
|
19:45 | | Derry City | Shelbourne FC |
|
19:45 | | Udinese | Napoli |
|
20:00 | | Crystal Palace | Manchester Utd. |
|
20:00 | | Lille | O. Lyonnais |
|
20:15 | | Breidablik UBK | Valur Reykjavík |
|
20:30 | | Atlético Grau | Sport Huancayo | |
21:05 | | Philadelphia Phillies | San Francisco Giants |
|
Tomorrow tuesday, 07/05/2024 | ||||
00:00 | | Sorteo |
| |
00:30 | | Indiana Pacers | New York Knicks |
|
01:00 | | Técnico Universitario | Imbabura |
|
03:00 |
| Minnesota Timberwolves | Denver Nuggets |
|
10:00 | | Round 1 WTA 1000 |
| |
10:00 | | Bangladesh | Zimbabwe |
|
15:30 | | SC Grobiņa | BFC Daugavpils |
|
16:00 | | FK Tukums 2000 | FK Jelgava |
|
20:00 | | PSG | Borussia Dortmund |
|
20:00 | | Bolton Wanderers | Barnsley |
|
20:37 | | Oakland Athletics | Texas Rangers |
|
Wednesday, 08/05/2024 | ||||
00:00 |
| TBC | Boston Celtics |
|
00:05 | | New York Yankees | Houston Astros |
|
02:30 |
| Dallas Mavericks | Oklahoma C. Thunder |
|
10:00 | | Round 1 ATP Masters 1000 |
| |
10:00 |
| Round 1 WTA 1000 |
| |
14:00 | | FC Atyrau | FC Kairat |
|
14:00 | | FC Tobol | Astana |
|
14:30 |
| Norway | France |
|
15:30 | | Stade de Reims Women | PSG Women |
|
15:30 | | FC Fleury Women | Montpellier Women |
|
16:00 | | FC Ordabasy | Aktobe |
|
16:00 | | Yelimay Semey | FC Kyzylzhar |
|
17:30 |
| Sweden | England |
|
17:45 | | Club Brugge | Fiorentina |
|
18:15 | | St. Louis Cardinals | New York Mets |
|
19:05 | | Arsenal Sarandí | Estudiantes RC | |
20:00 |
| Real Madrid | FC Bayern |
|
20:00 | | Peterborough | Oxford Utd. |
|